Japanese Rampardos the Attacker
Japanese Rampardos the Attacker Card List: 17 cards, with prices
Japanese Rampardos the Attacker has 17 cards. The most valuable is Pikachu at $110 raw, $1,839 in PSA 10.
Japanese Rampardos the Attacker Card List & Investment Insights
This complete Japanese Rampardos the Attacker card list provides up-to-date market values for all 17 cards in the set. Released on March 02, 2007, this set has a total current market value of $131.37.
Top Japanese Rampardos the Attacker Cards by Value
The most valuable cards in the Japanese Rampardos the Attacker set include:
-
1 Pikachu$109.53 27 sales
-
2 Rampardos$16.59 153 sales
-
3 Fossil Excavator$2.99 32 sales
-
4 Skull Fossil$2.26 24 sales
-
5 Team Galactic's WagerN/A
-
6 Warp PointN/A
-
7 PichuN/A
-
8 Pokedex HANDY910isN/A
-
9 RaichuN/A
-
10 CranidosN/A
Frequently Asked Questions
How many cards are in the Japanese Rampardos the Attacker set?
The Japanese Rampardos the Attacker set contains 17 cards in total.
What is the most valuable card in Japanese Rampardos the Attacker?
The most valuable card in the Japanese Rampardos the Attacker set is Pikachu at $109.53.
Is Japanese Rampardos the Attacker a good investment?
The Japanese Rampardos the Attacker set contains 17 cards with a current market value of $131.37. Investment potential depends on individual card rarity, condition, and market demand. Consider researching specific high-value cards and market trends before making investment decisions.
Track Japanese Rampardos the Attacker before English release
Premium: Get alerts when Korean/Japanese cards spike before US market reacts
Full Japanese Rampardos the Attacker card list (17 cards)
| # | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Cranidos | – | |
| Dunsparce | – | |
| Energy Search | – | |
| Fossil Excavator | $2.99 | |
| Multi Energy | – | |
| Pichu | – | |
| Pikachu | $109.53 | |
| Pikachu | – | |
| Pokedex HANDY910is | – | |
| Potion | – | |
| Quick Ball | – | |
| Raichu | – | |
| Rampardos | $16.59 | |
| Skull Fossil | $2.26 | |
| Team Galactic's Wager | – | |
| Unown M | – | |
| Warp Point | – |