Korean Snow Hazard
Korean Snow Hazard Card List: 99 cards, with prices
Korean Snow Hazard has 99 cards. The most valuable is Arctibax #26 at $15.
Korean Snow Hazard Card List & Investment Insights
This complete Korean Snow Hazard card list provides up-to-date market values for all 99 cards in the set. Released on April 14, 2023, this set has a total current market value of $150.75.
Top Korean Snow Hazard Cards by Value
The most valuable cards in the Korean Snow Hazard set include:
-
1 Arctibax #26$15.18 1 sales
-
2 Chien-Pao ex #93$14.94 9 sales
-
3 Grusha #95$12.20 5 sales
-
4 Marill #73$9.74 14 sales
-
5 Baxcalibur #77$7.70 10 sales
-
6 Annihilape #40$7.44 3 sales
-
7 Sudowoodo #80$6.76 17 sales
-
8 Frigibax #75$6.00 6 sales
-
9 Giacomo #96$5.99 3 sales
-
10 Eiscue #74$5.63 15 sales
Frequently Asked Questions
How many cards are in the Korean Snow Hazard set?
The Korean Snow Hazard set contains 99 cards in total.
What is the most valuable card in Korean Snow Hazard?
The most valuable card in the Korean Snow Hazard set is Arctibax #26 at $15.18.
Is Korean Snow Hazard a good investment?
The Korean Snow Hazard set contains 99 cards with a current market value of $150.75. Investment potential depends on individual card rarity, condition, and market demand. Consider researching specific high-value cards and market trends before making investment decisions.
Track Korean Snow Hazard before English release
Premium: Get alerts when Korean/Japanese cards spike before US market reacts