Japanese Heatran Half Deck
Japanese Heatran Half Deck Card List: 14 cards, with prices
Japanese Heatran Half Deck has 14 cards. The most valuable is Poke Ball at $50 raw, $61 in PSA 10.
Japanese Heatran Half Deck Card List & Investment Insights
This complete Japanese Heatran Half Deck card list provides up-to-date market values for all 14 cards in the set. Released on March 14, 2008, this set has a total current market value of $77.64.
Top Japanese Heatran Half Deck Cards by Value
The most valuable cards in the Japanese Heatran Half Deck set include:
-
1 Poke Ball$50.00 2 sales
-
2 Gliscor LV.X$16.00 75 sales
-
3 Heatran$7.25 41 sales
-
4 Lucario$4.39 16 sales
-
5 GligarN/A
-
6 Buck's TrainingN/A
-
7 SwitchN/A
-
8 Energy SearchN/A
-
9 RioluN/A 12 sales
-
10 MetangN/A
Frequently Asked Questions
How many cards are in the Japanese Heatran Half Deck set?
The Japanese Heatran Half Deck set contains 14 cards in total.
What is the most valuable card in Japanese Heatran Half Deck?
The most valuable card in the Japanese Heatran Half Deck set is Poke Ball at $50.00.
Is Japanese Heatran Half Deck a good investment?
The Japanese Heatran Half Deck set contains 14 cards with a current market value of $77.64. Investment potential depends on individual card rarity, condition, and market demand. Consider researching specific high-value cards and market trends before making investment decisions.
Track Japanese Heatran Half Deck before English release
Premium: Get alerts when Korean/Japanese cards spike before US market reacts
Full Japanese Heatran Half Deck card list (14 cards)
| # | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Beldum | – | |
| Buck's Training | – | |
| Energy Search | – | |
| Energy Switch | – | |
| Gligar | – | |
| Gliscor | – | |
| Gliscor LV.X | $16.00 | |
| Heatran | $7.25 | |
| Lucario | $4.39 | |
| Metal Energy | – | |
| Metang | – | |
| Poke Ball | $50.00 | |
| Riolu | – | |
| Switch | – |