Snap Blockbuster Video
Snap Blockbuster Video Card List: 5 cards, with prices
Snap Blockbuster Video has 5 cards. The most valuable is Bulbasaur at $44 raw, $400 in PSA 10.
Snap Blockbuster Video Card List & Investment Insights
This complete Snap Blockbuster Video card list provides up-to-date market values for all 5 cards in the set. Released on June 01, 1999, this set has a total current market value of $137.08.
Top Snap Blockbuster Video Cards by Value
The most valuable cards in the Snap Blockbuster Video set include:
-
1 Bulbasaur$44.08 80 sales
-
2 Squirtle$35.00 51 sales
-
3 Pikachu$33.00 56 sales
-
4 Jigglypuff$25.00 62 sales
-
5 CharizardN/A
Frequently Asked Questions
How many cards are in the Snap Blockbuster Video set?
The Snap Blockbuster Video set contains 5 cards in total.
What is the most valuable card in Snap Blockbuster Video?
The most valuable card in the Snap Blockbuster Video set is Bulbasaur at $44.08.
Is Snap Blockbuster Video a good investment?
The Snap Blockbuster Video set contains 5 cards with a current market value of $137.08. Investment potential depends on individual card rarity, condition, and market demand. Consider researching specific high-value cards and market trends before making investment decisions.
Full Snap Blockbuster Video card list (5 cards)
| # | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bulbasaur | $44.08 | |
| Charizard | – | |
| Jigglypuff | $25.00 | |
| Pikachu | $33.00 | |
| Squirtle | $35.00 |