Kelloggs Game Tips
Kelloggs Game Tips Card List: 20 cards, with prices
Kelloggs Game Tips has 20 cards. A full set costs about $103 raw. The most valuable is Bulbasaur at $10 raw, $479 in PSA 10.
Kelloggs Game Tips Card List & Investment Insights
This complete Kelloggs Game Tips card list provides up-to-date market values for all 20 cards in the set. Released on June 01, 1999, this set has a total current market value of $102.52.
Top Kelloggs Game Tips Cards by Value
The most valuable cards in the Kelloggs Game Tips set include:
-
1 Bulbasaur$10.00 7 sales
-
2 Clefairy$9.99 3 sales
-
3 Psyduck$8.78 8 sales
-
4 Jigglypuff$7.50 4 sales
-
5 Growlithe$7.12 14 sales
-
6 Pikachu$6.91 19 sales
-
7 Cubone$6.26 12 sales
-
8 Grimer$5.47 3 sales
-
9 Charmander$4.56 9 sales
-
10 Eevee$4.41 11 sales
Frequently Asked Questions
How many cards are in the Kelloggs Game Tips set?
The Kelloggs Game Tips set contains 20 cards in total.
What is the most valuable card in Kelloggs Game Tips?
The most valuable card in the Kelloggs Game Tips set is Bulbasaur at $10.00.
Is Kelloggs Game Tips a good investment?
The Kelloggs Game Tips set contains 20 cards with a current market value of $102.52. Investment potential depends on individual card rarity, condition, and market demand. Consider researching specific high-value cards and market trends before making investment decisions.
Full Kelloggs Game Tips card list (20 cards)
| # | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bulbasaur | $10.00 | |
| Charmander | $4.56 | |
| Clefairy | $9.99 | |
| Cubone | $6.26 | |
| Doduo | $4.29 | |
| Eevee | $4.41 | |
| Geodude | $3.95 | |
| Grimer | $5.47 | |
| Growlithe | $7.12 | |
| Horsea | $3.95 | |
| Jigglypuff | $7.50 | |
| Jynx | $2.48 | |
| Meowth | $2.09 | |
| Pidgey | $3.95 | |
| Pikachu | $6.91 | |
| Poliwag | $2.36 | |
| Psyduck | $8.78 | |
| Slowpoke | $1.37 | |
| Snorlax | $2.80 | |
| Squirtle | $4.28 |