Japanese Regigigas Half Deck
Japanese Regigigas Half Deck Card List: 17 cards, with prices
Japanese Regigigas Half Deck has 17 cards. The most valuable is Mewtwo LV.X at $34 raw, $2,169 in PSA 10.
Japanese Regigigas Half Deck Card List & Investment Insights
This complete Japanese Regigigas Half Deck card list provides up-to-date market values for all 17 cards in the set. Released on March 14, 2008, this set has a total current market value of $76.72.
Top Japanese Regigigas Half Deck Cards by Value
The most valuable cards in the Japanese Regigigas Half Deck set include:
-
1 Mewtwo LV.X$33.83 50 sales
-
2 Mewtwo$20.11 20 sales
-
3 Misdreavus$7.51 5 sales
-
4 Bubble Coat$4.99 10 sales
-
5 Regigigas$4.00 74 sales
-
6 Warp Point$3.99 26 sales
-
7 Turtwig #1$2.29 11 sales
-
8 DrifblimN/A
-
9 Buck's TrainingN/A
-
10 DrifloonN/A
Frequently Asked Questions
How many cards are in the Japanese Regigigas Half Deck set?
The Japanese Regigigas Half Deck set contains 17 cards in total.
What is the most valuable card in Japanese Regigigas Half Deck?
The most valuable card in the Japanese Regigigas Half Deck set is Mewtwo LV.X at $33.83.
Is Japanese Regigigas Half Deck a good investment?
The Japanese Regigigas Half Deck set contains 17 cards with a current market value of $76.72. Investment potential depends on individual card rarity, condition, and market demand. Consider researching specific high-value cards and market trends before making investment decisions.
Track Japanese Regigigas Half Deck before English release
Premium: Get alerts when Korean/Japanese cards spike before US market reacts
Full Japanese Regigigas Half Deck card list (17 cards)
| # | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Turtwig | $2.29 |
| Bubble Coat | $4.99 | |
| Buck's Training | – | |
| Drifblim | – | |
| Drifloon | – | |
| Energy Pickup | – | |
| Energy Search | – | |
| Lightning Energy | – | |
| Luxio | – | |
| Mewtwo | $20.11 | |
| Mewtwo LV.X | $33.83 | |
| Misdreavus | $7.51 | |
| Poke Ball | – | |
| Psychic Energy | – | |
| Regigigas | $4.00 | |
| Shinx | – | |
| Warp Point | $3.99 |