Chinese mC
Chinese mC Card List: 2 cards, with prices
Chinese mC has 2 cards. The most valuable is Lillie's Clefairy Ex #765 at $170.
Chinese mC Card List & Investment Insights
This complete Chinese mC card list provides up-to-date market values for all 2 cards in the set. Released on Unknown, this set has a total current market value of $207.99.
Top Chinese mC Cards by Value
The most valuable cards in the Chinese mC set include:
-
1 Lillie's Clefairy Ex #765$170.00 28 sales
-
2 Eevee #755$37.99 8 sales
Frequently Asked Questions
How many cards are in the Chinese mC set?
The Chinese mC set contains 2 cards in total.
What is the most valuable card in Chinese mC?
The most valuable card in the Chinese mC set is Lillie's Clefairy Ex #765 at $170.00.
Is Chinese mC a good investment?
The Chinese mC set contains 2 cards with a current market value of $207.99. Investment potential depends on individual card rarity, condition, and market demand. Consider researching specific high-value cards and market trends before making investment decisions.
Full Chinese mC card list (2 cards)
| # | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 755 | Eevee | $37.99 |
| 765 | Lillie's Clefairy Ex | $170.00 |