The 11 Most Valuable Chinese CS3.5C Cards
Prices updated daily from real sales data · October 20, 2026
Every card below is ranked by its current raw market price, refreshed daily from sales data. Chinese CS3.5C has 0 cards worth $100+ — here are the top 11, with what each is worth graded.
1
Galarian Moltres V #77
Chinese CS3.5C
$69.12
PSA 10: $149.50
2
Empoleon V #73
Chinese CS3.5C
$23.75
PSA 10: $89.83
3
Klara #78
Chinese CS3.5C
$10.67
PSA 10: $34.00
4
Path To The Peak #90
Chinese CS3.5C
$3.99
5
Dracozolt VMAX #84
Chinese CS3.5C
$3.00
6
Woobat #31
Chinese CS3.5C
$2.99
7
Inteleon [Reverse Holo] #25
Chinese CS3.5C
$2.99
8
Galarian Slowpoke #30
Chinese CS3.5C
$1.99
9
Malamar #67
Chinese CS3.5C
$1.50
PSA 10: $75.00
10
Volcanion V #13
Chinese CS3.5C
$1.25
11
Victini VMax #9
Chinese CS3.5C
$1.25
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Chinese CS3.5C card?
The most valuable Chinese CS3.5C card is Galarian Moltres V #77, currently worth about $69 raw and $150 in PSA 10.
How many Chinese CS3.5C cards are worth over $100?
0 cards from Chinese CS3.5C are currently worth $100 or more ungraded.
What is the most valuable Chinese CS3.5C card in PSA 10?
In PSA 10, Galarian Moltres V #77 tops the set at about $150.
Follow this card
A short Sunday email with this card's price move, PSA population and grading math. No account needed.
$